madagascar is back

pernah ngerasa punya sahabat kan??
canda tawa susah senang semua dirasain bersam mereka. kami yang menyebut diri kami MADAGASCAR ini, emg secara sepintas mirip madagascar haha LOL bgt sh.

winnie si jerapah, cale si singa, delia si kuda nil, ipeh si zebra, dan gue sendiri tentunya si monkeynit HAHAHA.Gambar

udah bisa ketebak kn yg mana aja kami??šŸ™‚

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s